Détail des pronostics de Bastien Devot
Journée N°13 (Termine le 21/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Turcs Grenoble
1 - 0
SENIORS II
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
U13 B
2 - 2
LCA FOOT II
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Seniors I
2 - 0
SEYSSINS II
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
La Cote St Andre I
5 - 0
U13 A
|
5 - 1 | 5 |
U17
4 - 2
BOURBRE
|
2 - 1 | 4 |
U19
2 - 1
SEYSSINS II
|
3 - 1 | 5 |
Journée N°12 (Termine le 13/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
U13 A
5 - 1
FORMAFOOT
|
4 - 2 | 4 |
U15
1 - 6
MOS 3 RIVIERES
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
U17
2 - 3
NIVOLAS
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
Veterans
8 - 5
VERSAU
|
6 - 1 | 4 |
Vinay
1 - 3
U19
|
0 - 4 | 4 |
U13 B
1 - 1
VINAY II
|
2 - 2 | 4 |
Journée N°11 (Termine le 06/11/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Dolomieu
7 - 4
U17
|
2 - 2 | 0 |
St Romans
0 - 4
VETERANS
|
3 - 6 | 4 |
U19
4 - 2
ST MARTIN D'URIAGE
|
1 - 1 | 0 |
St Hilaire De La Cote
5 - 0
U13B
|
1 - 3 | 0 |
Seniors Ii
5 - 1
NOYAREY II
|
4 - 1 | 5 |
Deux Rochers
3 - 3
U13A
|
2 - 4 | 0 |
Seniors I
4 - 3
DEUX ROCHERS II
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
U15
2 - 2
CREYS MORESTEL
|
2 - 1 | 1 |
Journée N°10 (Termine le 30/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Veterans
8 - 5
OSM 2
|
3 - 7 | 0 |
U19 Usc/gfsd
3 - 1
VALLEE HIEN
|
2 - 1 | 5 |
Seniors Ii
2 - 0
ST JOSEPH DE RIVIERE
|
2 - 3 | 1 |
Journée N°9 (Termine le 24/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
U15
2 - 16
VALLEE GRESSE
|
1 - 6 | 4 |
U19
1 - 2
ST QUENTIN
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Voreppe Ii
1 - 3
SENIORS II
|
2 - 4 | 4 |
Rachais Iii
2 - 4
SENIORS I
|
1 - 3 | 4 |
St Hilaire De La Cote
0 - 12
U13A
|
1 - 14 | 4 |
Journée N°8 (Termine le 17/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Seniors Ii
2 - 2
ST JUST DE CLAIX II
|
4 - 1 | 0 |
Gfsd Iv
1 - 2
U13 B
|
1 - 4 | 5 |
Seniors I
6 - 2
ST MARCELLIN III
|
4 - 1 | 4 |
Royans Vercors I
1 - 5
U13 A
|
1 - 6 | 5 |
U17
2 - 4
CHARVIEU CHAVAGNEUX
|
1 - 4 | 5 |
Sud Isere
2 - 2
U19 USC/GFSD
|
1 - 1 | 4 |
Journée N°7 (Termine le 10/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
U19
4 - 2
LCA FOOT 38
|
3 - 1 | 4 |
Seniors Ii
1 - 5
LA MURETTE II
|
2 - 4 | 4 |
Voiron/moirans Iv
2 - 2
SENIORS I
|
0 - 4 | 0 |
U13 B
0 - 6
VINAY II
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Dolomieu
4 - 1
U15
|
1 - 2 | 0 |
Journée N°6 (Termine le 03/10/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Vinay
1 - 12
U13 A
|
2 - 5 | 4 |
U17
1 - 6
ARTAS
|
1 - 3 | 5 |
Sassenage Iii
3 - 3
SENIORS II
|
1 - 7 | 0 |
St Quentin/isere
2 - 2
SENIORS I
|
0 - 3 | 0 |
Royans Vercors Ii
1 - 3
U13 B
|
3 - 4 | 4 |
Journée N°5 (Termine le 26/09/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
U13a
13 - 3
ST ANTOINE
|
16 - 0 | 4 |
U15
2 - 9
BOURGOIN III
|
3 - 1 | 0 |
Vinay
1 - 1
U17
|
1 - 2 | 1 |
Sud Isere
2 - 2
SENIORS I
|
0 - 2 | 1 |
Journée N°4 (Termine le 19/09/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Seniors 1
1 - 7
VALLEE GRESSE 3
|
2 - 1 | 0 |
U13 A
13 - 0
GRPT FOOT SUD DAUPHINE 2
|
4 - 2 | 4 |
Artas Charantonay
3 - 2
U15
|
2 - 2 | 1 |
U17
2 - 2
ST ANDRE LE GAZ
|
2 - 3 | 1 |
Versau 3
2 - 11
SENIORS 2
|
1 - 5 | 4 |
Journée N°2 (Termine le 06/09/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Seniors 1
2 - 1
ST PAUL DE VARCES
|
2 - 1 | 6 |
Journée N°1 (Termine le 23/08/15)
Matchs | Pronostics | Points |
---|---|---|
Seniors 1
0 - 2
ST DONAT
|
0 - 4 | 5 |